ATG Sailkapena
Nola funtzionatzen du?

2013 - VII - 22Erabiltzea.htmlshapeimage_4_link_0

Hasiera     Aurkezpena     Txapelketak       Sailkapena     Jokalariak     News    Foroa   Kolaboratzaileak     Merkatua       Linkak

RankingSailkapena_2019_I_01.htmlshapeimage_5_link_0
HistorikoaSailkapenahistorikoa.htmlshapeimage_6_link_0
EstatistikakSailkapenaEstatistikak.htmlshapeimage_7_link_0
Race RankingRaceSailkapena.htmlshapeimage_8_link_0
PalmaresaSailkapena_Palmaresa.htmlshapeimage_9_link_0
  1.- Mikel Espinal Ormaetxea (Irun)
  2.- Agustín Quintana Murillo (Azkoitia)
  3.- Óscar Parrondo González (Donostia)
  4.- José Mari Muñoz-Baroja (Donostia)
  5.- Inko Mugika Lasa (Legorreta)
  6.- Raúl Ramos Ibarzabal (Donostia)
  7.- Aitor Badiola Urkiola (Donostia)
  8.- Igor Zubizarreta Lasa (Azkoitia)
  9.- Jon Ramos González (Urnieta)
 10.- Iván Jiménez los Santos (Errenteria)
 11.- Abel Hernández Diego (Elgoibar)
 12.- Juantxo Albisu Elustondo (Errenteria)
 13.- Mikel Fernández Ucar (Donostia)
 14.- Pablo Goikoetxea (Donostia)
 15.- Tito Loza Arnedo (Donostia)
 16.- Jon Iruretagoyena Sustaeta (Donostia)
 17.- Haritz Lizarazu Lasarte (Lezo)
 18.- Fermín Tena Rodríguez (Lasarte)
 19.- Javier Velasco Arbide (Donostia)
 20.- Eneko Millán Álvarez (Errenteria)
 21.- Jonathan Taborcia (Elgoibar)
 22.- Mikel Fernández Lasa (Tolosa)
 23.- Mario García Ramírez (Hondarribia)
 24.- Xanti Ramírez Quintana (Berango)
 25.- Gabriel Zubillaga Azpiroz (Donostia)
 26.- Eugenio Moreno Vicuña (Donostia)
 27.- Lur Ibargutxi (Eibar)
 28.- Carlos Pascual Cuadrado (Irun)
 29.- Alejo Azkue (Azkoitia)
 30.- Jesús María Aldaz (Ordizia)
 31.- Borja Fernández Areta (Donostia)
 31.- Claudio Bustamante Mendiluze (Donostia)
 31.- Iñigo Calzada Aranjuelo (Donostia)
 31.- Pablo Muñoz-Baroja (Donostia)
 35.- Martín Celaya Aranguren (Tolosa)
 36.- Aitor Reyes González (Lasarte)
 37.- Markel Aranberri (Elgoibar)
 38.- Antton Basterrika (Errenteria)
 39.- Mikel Egibar (Errenteria)
 40.- Santi Lorenzo Borda (Lasarte)
 41.- Noé Romero Luquín (Donostia)
 42.- Iñigo Sagardia Fernández (Donostia)
 43.- Rubén Lizarralde (Azkoitia)
 44.- Jagoba Irigoien (Andoain)
 45.- José Manuel González (Donostia)
 46.- Iñaki Guruceaga (Hernani)
 47.- Juan Manuel Pecharromán (Ordizia)
 48.- Iván Hernández López (Donostia)
 49.- Jon Aranguren (Azkoitia)
 50.- Juan Ramón del Pozo Chico (Irun)
 51.- Mikel Villacorta (Ordizia)
 52.- Diego Campos Cambero (Donostia)
 53.- Iker Macía Lizarralde (Lezo)
 54.- Manu Sánchez (Eibar)
 55.- Juan Luis Illarramendi Roteta (Zarautz)
 56.- Toni González Díez (Donostia)
 57.- Álex Zubizarreta Susperregi (Lasarte)
 58.- Jon Fernández Areta (Donostia)
 59.- Aitor Alberdi (Azkoitia)
 60.- Jokin Ramos González (Urnieta)
 61.- Iñigo Pérez Domínguez (Donostia)
 62.- Eneko Fernández (Arrasate)
 63.- Asier Vallejo Pascual (Donostia)
 64.- Lander Imaz Mujika (Ordizia)
 64.- Marcos Amaya (Ordizia)
 64.- Unai Irizar (Ordizia)
 67.- Iñigo Iraeta (Azkoitia)
 68.- Ricar Moreno (Donostia)
 69.- Eneko Sesma (Urnieta)
 70.- Arkaitz Mendoza Rodríguez (Donostia)
 71.- Ibai Ugalde (Elgoibar)
 71.- Jabi Guallar (Elgoibar)
 73.- Unai Martín Gómez (Donostia)
 74.- Oliver Adrián (Donostia)
 75.- Aitor Larramendi (Tolosa)
 76.- Aitor Hernández Diego (Elgoibar)
 77.- David Cordobés Gallo (Donostia)
 78.- Eneko Ariznabarreta (Soraluze)
 79.- Carlos Artegain Escudero (Urnieta)
 80.- Juan Lasa Lasa (Donostia)
 81.- Javier Juantegi Yeregi (Donostia)
 81.- Javier Martínez Solana (La Rioja)
 81.- José Agustín Arregi (Donostia)
 84.- Gorka Merino (Elgoibar)
 85.- Iñigo Ciarsolo (Bergara)
 86.- Alberto Gil Cuello (Hernani)
 87.- Adrian James Blakemore (Donostia)
 88.- Iñigo Garces (Tolosa)
 89.- Gorka Ramos (Hondarribia)
 89.- Iñigo Montes Álvarez (Hondarribia)
 91.- Aitor Balzategi (Arrasate)
 91.- Imanol Cid (Elgoibar)
 91.- Joseba Iraola (Tolosa)
 91.- Martín Agea (Elgoibar)
 95.- José María Rodríguez Rodríguez (Zarautz)
 96.- Jon Rodríguez (Errenteria)
 97.- Josu Barrena Uriarte (Donostia)
 98.- Víctor Izquierdo (Donostia)
 99.- Iñaki Zabaleta (Donostia)
 99.- Sergio Urriza (Mutriku)
101.- Manu Fernández (Azkoitia)
102.- Luis López (Elgoibar)
103.- Ekaitz Arrese (Azkoitia)
104.- Diego Martín (Azkoitia)
105.- Patricio Yaniz Goñi (Donostia)
106.- Javier Fernández (Azkoitia)
107.- Mikel Martínez Galdós (Lasarte)
108.- Martín Marcos (Ordizia)
108.- Mikel irizar (Ordizia)
108.- Mikel Mendizabal (Ordizia)
108.- Ramón Zapata (Elgoibar)
112.- Javier Segura (Donostia)
113.- Joseba Lete Andonegi (Mutriku)
114.- Agustín Blanco (Azkoitia)
115.- Adur Lekuona Biain (Errenteria)
115.- Asier Oskoz Odriozola (Errenteria)
115.- Ibon Basterrika (Errenteria)
118.- Josean Jiménez Aizpuru (Donostia)
119.- Gorka Romero (Elgoibar)
119.- José Abad Casas (Irun)
121.- Javier Manterola (Donostia)
122.- Ander Huegun (Donostia)
122.- Gorka Gerrikabeitia (Donostia)
122.- Gorka Goikoetxea (Hondarribia)
122.- Guillermo Yagües (Donostia)
122.- Hibai San Sebastián (Zarautz)
122.- Igor González (Lasarte)
122.- Imanol Lijo (Bergara)
122.- Iñaki Lomas Zugasti (Donostia)
122.- Jesús Mª Erzibengoa (Errenteria)
122.- José Mª Rodríguez Rodríguez (Zarautz)
132.- Fran González Ramos (Ordizia)
132.- José Julián Barrigón Alustiza (Ordizia)
132.- Xabier Urteaga Urbina (Ordizia)
135.- Iñaki Etxaniz (Azkoitia)
136.- Javier Albizuri (Azkoitia)
137.- Ander Zabaleta (Donostia)
138.- José Expósito (Azpeitia)
139.- Juan Carlos Cantero Fernández (Donostia)
140.- Iban Mateos (Ordizia)
141.- Álex Elicegui (Donostia)
142.- Jon Martínez Arbelaiz (Donostia)
143.- Carlos Lacunza Oyarbide (Donostia)
144.- Iñigo Izaguirre (Errenteria)
145.- Koldo Armendariz Barrenetxea (Zarautz)
145.- Xabier Elicegui (Donostia)
147.- Aimar Caño (Donostia)
147.- Dioni Galparsoro (Ordizia)
147.- José Ángel Arratibel Eskisabel (Ordizia)
150.- Eduardo Paccini Duarte (Donostia)
150.- Ibon Jaunarena Marín (Errenteria)
150.- Jon Erasun Heck (Donostia)
150.- Jon Verges (Hondarribia)
150.- Mikel Campos Celaya (Donostia)
150.- Peio Mendoza Arregui (Donostia)
150.- Ramón Movilla del Rey (Irun)
157.- Álex García (Lasarte)
157.- Fredy Bustamante (Billabona)
157.- Iñaki García (Lasarte)
157.- José Mari Martínez (Lasarte)
157.- Juan Igartua (Zumarraga)
157.- Juan Manzano (Elgoibar)
157.- Juan Manuel Navarro (Elgoibar)
157.- Luis Alegre (Lasarte)
157.- Luis Comendador (Donostia)
157.- Natxo Eguren Ormaetxea (Hondarribia)
167.- Koldo López (Elgoibar)
168.- Luis García (Elgoibar)
168.- Oier martínez (Elgoibar)
170.- Javier Sodupe (Urnieta)
171.- Borja Paredes (Azkoitia)
171.- Ramón Sodupe (Urnieta)
173.- Andoni Martínez Fernández (Ordizia)
173.- Iker Calvo Nieto (Ordizia)
173.- Iker Pérez (Ordizia)
173.- Iñigo Zubeldia (Ordizia)
173.- Javi Iraola (Tolosa)
173.- Julen Ormaetxea (Ordizia)
173.- Mikel Pajares (Beasain)
180.- Miguel Ángel Gil (Elgoibar)
181.- Diego Ibáñez (Donostia)
182.- Javier Izquierdo (Donostia)
183.- Ander Igarza (Donostia)
183.- Kepa Camacho (Elgoibar)
185.- José Yagües (Donostia)
186.- Antonio Urrea (Donostia)
186.- Asier Iparragirre (Donostia)
186.- Auritz Zabaleta Aramburu (Irun)
186.- Diego de Pedro (Donostia)
186.- Iraitz Irigoien (Andoain)
186.- Isaac Pousada (Donostia)
186.- Javier Álvarez (Errenteria)
186.- Javier Calleja (Donostia)
186.- Javier Fernández (Donostia)
186.- Jon Simón (Errenteria)
186.- Jorge Infante (Hernani)
186.- José Antonio Álvarez (Errenteria)
186.- Juan Carlos Millán (Errenteria)
186.- Julen Guezuraga Cantero (Hondarribia)
186.- Mikel Echeverría (Errenteria)
186.- Mikel Gay (Donostia)
186.- Samuel Guirado Velasco (Donostia)
186.- Xabier Zurutuza (Donostia)
186.- Yagoba Rodríguez Iñigo (Errenteria)
186.- Zigor Portu (Errenteria)
5.038
4.520
4.375
4.000
3.849
2.801
2.578
2.534
2.505
2.185
2.128
2.070
1.800
1.762
1.478
1.456
1.435
1.279
1.248
1.150
1.080
1.048
1.022
1.009
   909
   900
   869
   835
   774
   750
   720
   720
   720
   720
   697
   672
   640
   620
   614
   600
   582
   578
   570
   522
   496
   487
   477
   448
   447
   445
   427
   413
   408
   407
   396
   393
   381
   360
   354
   344
   335
   334
   331
   330
   330
   330
   314
   304
   298
   292
   247
   247
   238
   230
   224
   220
   207
   204
   199
   183
   180
   180
   180
   170
   165
   159
   157
   154
   150
   150
   144
   144
   144
   144
   143
   142
   139
   138
   135
   135
   133
   131
   126
   125
   124
   122
   121
   117
   117
   117
   117
   114
   110
   105
     99
     99
     99
     98
     97     
     97
     95
     90
     90
     90
     90
     90
     90
     90
     90
     90
     90
     84
     84
     84
     82
     81
     80
     75
     74
     67
     61
     60
     59
     53
     52
     52
     50
     50
     50
     49
     49
     49
     49
     49
     49
     49
     45
     45
     45
     45
     45
     45
     45
     45
     45
     45
     44
     41
     41
     40
     36
     36
     34
     34
     34
     34
     34
     34
     34
     21
     17
     16
     14
     14
       1
       0
       0
       0
       0
       0
       0
       0
       0
       0
       0
       0
       0
       0
       0
       0
       0
       0
       0
       0
       0

T
O
P

1
0





T
O
P

2
0










T

O

P


5

0






















T

O

P


1

0

0








































































T

O

P


2

0

0