ATG Sailkapena
Nola funtzionatzen du?

2013 - IX - 21Erabiltzea.htmlshapeimage_4_link_0

Hasiera     Aurkezpena     Txapelketak       Sailkapena     Jokalariak     News    Foroa   Kolaboratzaileak     Merkatua       Linkak

RankingSailkapena_2019_I_01.htmlshapeimage_5_link_0
HistorikoaSailkapenahistorikoa.htmlshapeimage_6_link_0
EstatistikakSailkapenaEstatistikak.htmlshapeimage_7_link_0
Race RankingRaceSailkapena.htmlshapeimage_8_link_0
PalmaresaSailkapena_Palmaresa.htmlshapeimage_9_link_0
  1.- Mikel Espinal Ormaetxea (Irun)
  2.- Agustín Quintana Murillo (Azkoitia)
  3.- Óscar Parrondo González (Donostia)
  4.- Inko Mugika Lasa (Legorreta)
  5.- Jon Ramos González (Urnieta)
  6.- José Mari Muñoz-Baroja (Donostia)
  7.- Raúl Ramos Ibarzabal (Donostia)
  8.- Igor Zubizarreta Lasa (Azkoitia)
  9.- Iván Jiménez los Santos (Errenteria)
 10.- Aitor Badiola Urkiola (Donostia)
 11.- Juantxo Albisu Elustondo (Errenteria)
 12.- Jordi Juliá (Donostia)
 13.- Jon Iruretagoyena Sustaeta (Donostia)
 14.- Mikel Fernández Ucar (Donostia)
 15.- Haritz Lizarazu Lasarte (Lezo)
 16.- Abel Hernández Diego (Elgoibar)
 17.- Pablo Goikoetxea (Donostia)
 18.- Javier Velasco Arbide (Donostia)
 19.- Fermín Tena Rodríguez (Lasarte-Oria)
 20.- Eneko Millán Álvarez (Errenteria)
 21.- Jokin Ramos González (Urnieta)
 22.- Eugenio Moreno Vicuña (Donostia)
 22.- Jonathan Taborcia (Elgoibar)
 24.- Mikel Fernández Lasa (Tolosa)
 25.- Mario García Ramírez (Hondarribia)
 26.- Gabriel Zubillaga Azpiroz (Donostia)
 27.- Carlos Pascual Cuadrado (Irun)
 28.- Xanti Ramírez Quintana (Berango)
 29.- Lur Ibargutxi (Eibar)
 30.- Alejo Azkue (Azkoitia)
 31.- Jesús María Aldaz (Ordizia)
 32.- Tito Loza Arnedo (Donostia)
 33.- Aitor Reyes González (Lasarte)
 34.- Borja Fernández Areta (Donostia)
 34.- Claudio Bustamante Mendiluze (Donostia)
 34.- Iñigo Calzada Aranjuelo (Donostia)
 34.- Pablo Muñoz-Baroja (Donostia)
 34.- Santi Lorenzo Borda (Lasarte)
 39.- Martín Celaya Aranguren (Tolosa)
 40.- Markel Aranberri (Elgoibar)
 41.- Iñigo Sagardia Fernández (Donostia)
 42.- Iván Hernández López (Donostia)
 43.- Antton Basterrika Agirre (Errenteria)
 44.- Mikel Egibar Gainza (Errenteria)
 45.- Noé Romero Luquín (Donostia)
 46.- Rubén Lizarralde (Azkoitia)
 47.- Iker Macía Lizarralde (Lezo)
 48.- Toni González Díez (Donostia)
 49.- Unai Amilleta (Urnieta)
 50.- José Manuel González (Donostia)
 51.- Iñaki Guruceaga (Hernani)
 52.- Juan Manuel Pecharromán (Ordizia)
 53.- Jon Aranguren (Azkoitia)
 54.- Mikel Villacorta (Ordizia)
 55.- Diego Campos Cambero (Donostia)
 56.- Manu Sánchez (Eibar)
 57.- Álex Zubizarreta Susperregi (Lasarte) 
 57.- Juan Luis Illarramendi Roteta (Zarautz)
 59.- Arkaitz Mendoza Rodríguez (Andoain)
 60.- Juan Ramón del Pozo Chico (Irun)
 61.- Jon Fernández Areta (Donostia)
 62.- Aitor Alberdi (Azkoitia)
 63.- Eneko Fernández (Arrasate)
 64.- Lander Imaz Mujika (Ordizia)
 64.- Marcos Amaya (Ordizia)
 64.- Unai Irizar (Ordizia)
 67.- Iñigo Iraeta (Azkoitia)
 68.- Asier Vallejo Pascual (Donostia)
 69.- Ricar Moreno (Donostia)
 70.- Iñigo Pérez Domínguez (Donostia)
 71.- Eneko Sesma Alkorta (Urnieta)
 72.- Unai Martín Gómez (Donostia)
 73.- Ibai Ugalde (Elgoibar)
 73.- Jabi Guallar (Elgoibar)
 75.- Iñigo Garcés Garmendia (Tolosa)
 76.- Carlos Artegain Escudero (Donostia)
 77.- Oliver Adrián (Donostia)
 78.- Aitor Larramendi (Tolosa)
 79.- Aitor Hernández Diego (Elgoibar)
 80.- Eneko Ariznabarreta (Soraluze)
 81.- Sergio Urriza Almenara (Mutriku)
 82.- Juan Lasa Lasa (Donostia)
 83.- Javier Juantegi Yeregi (Donostia)
 83.- José Agustín Arregi (Donostia)
 85.- Alberto Gil Cuello (Hernani)
 86.- Gorka Merino (Elgoibar)
 87.- Iñigo Ciarsolo (Bergara)
 88.- Adrian James Blakemore (Donostia)
 88.- David Cordobés Gallo (Santander)
 90.- Gorka Ramos (Hondarribia)
 90.- Iñigo Montes Álvarez (Hondarribia)
 92.- Aitor Balzategi (Arrasate)
 92.- Imanol Cid (Elgoibar)
 92.- Joseba Iraola Calvo (Tolosa)
 92.- Martín Agea (Elgoibar)
 96.- José María Rodríguez Rodríguez (Zarautz)
 97.- Jon Rodríguez (Errenteria)
 98.- Josu Barrena Uriarte (Donostia)
 98.- Ramón Movilla del Rey (Irun)
100.- Iñaki Zabaleta (Donostia)
101.- Manu Fernández (Azkoitia)
102.- Luis López (Elgoibar)
103.- Ekaitz Arrese (Azkoitia)
104.- Diego Martín (Azkoitia)
105.- Patricio Yaniz Goñi (Donostia)
106.- Javier Fernández (Azkoitia)
107.- Martín Marcos (Ordizia)
107.- Mikel Irizar (Ordizia)
107.- Mikel Mendizabal (Ordizia)
107.- Ramón Zapata (Elgoibar)
111.- Javier Segura (Donostia)
112.- Joseba Lete Andonegi (Mutriku)
113.- Iñaki Goñi (Urnieta)
114.- Agustín Blanco (Azkoitia)
115.- Adur Lekuona Biain (Errenteria)
115.- Asier Oskoz Odriozola (Errenteria)
115.- Ibon Basterrika (Errenteria)
118.- Josean Jiménez Aizpuru (Donostia)
118.- Peio Mendoza Arregui (Donostia)
120.- Gorka Romero (Elgoibar)
121.- Javier Manterola (Donostia)
122.- José Mari Martínez Uriarte (Eibar)
123.- Mikel Martínez Galdós (Lasarte)
124.- Ander Huegun (Donostia)
124.- Gorka Gerrikabeitia (Donostia)
124.- Gorka Goikoetxea (Hondarribia)
124.- Guillermo Yagües (Donostia)
124.- Hibai San Sebastián (Zarautz)
124.- Imanol Lijo (Bergara)
124.- Iñaki Lomas Zugasti (Donostia)
124.- Jesús Mª Erzibengoa (Errenteria)
132.- Fran González Ramos (Ordizia)
132.- José Julián Barrigón Alustiza (Ordizia)
132.- Xabier Urteaga Urbina (Ordizia)
135.- Iñaki Etxaniz (Azkoitia)
136.- Javier Albizuri (Azkoitia)
136.- Xabier Maiza (Urnieta)
138.- Ander Zabaleta (Donostia)
139.- Iban Conde (Urnieta)
139.- Santi Román (Urnieta)
141.- José Expósito (Azpeitia)
142.- Juan Carlos Cantero Fernández (Donostia)
143.- Iban Mateos (Ordizia)
144.- Iban Herrojo (Urnieta)
145.- Álex Elicegui Mayor (Donostia)
146.- Jon Martínez Arbelaiz (Donostia)
147.- Carlos Lacunza Oyarbide (Donostia)
148.- Iñigo Izaguirre (Errenteria)
149.- José Abad Casas (Irun)
149.- Koldo Armendariz Barrenetxea (Zarautz)
149.- Xabier Elicegui (Donostia)
152.- Aimar Caño (Donostia)
152.- Dioni Galparsoro (Ordizia)
152.- José Ángel Arratibel Eskisabel (Ordizia)
155.- Eduardo Paccini Duarte (Donostia)
155.- Fredy Bustamante (Billabona)
155.- Ibon Jaunarena Marín (Errenteria)
155.- Jon Erasun Heck (Donostia)
155.- Jon Verges (Hondarribia)
155.- Jorge Infante (Hernani)
155.- Mikel Campos Celaya (Donostia)
162.- Víctor Izquierdo Domínguez (Donostia)
163.- Juan Igartua (Zumarraga)
163.- Juan Manzano (Elgoibar)
163.- Juan Manuel Navarro (Elgoibar)
163.- Luis Comendador (Donostia)
167.- Koldo López (Elgoibar)
168.- Luis García (Elgoibar)
168.- Oier Martínez (Elgoibar)
170.- Borja Paredes (Azkoitia)
170.- Ramón Sodupe (Urnieta)
172.- Andoni Martínez Fernández (Ordizia)
172.- Iker Calvo Nieto (Ordizia)
172.- Iker Pérez (Ordizia)
172.- Iñigo Zubeldia (Ordizia)
172.- Javi Iraola (Tolosa)
172.- Julen Ormaetxea (Ordizia)
172.- Mikel Pajares (Beasain)
179.- Iñigo Casis (Urnieta)
180.- Miguel Ángel Gil (Elgoibar)
181.- Diego Ibáñez (Donostia)
182.- Javier Izquierdo (Donostia)
183.- Mikel Martínez Galdós (Lasarte)
184.- Ander Igarza (Donostia)
184.- Kepa Camacho (Elgoibar)
186.- José Yagües (Donostia)
187.- Álex García (Lasarte)
187.- Antonio Urrea (Donostia)
187.- Asier Iparragirre (Donostia)
187.- Auritz Zabaleta Aramburu (Irun)
187.- Diego de Pedro (Donostia)
187.- Igor González (Lasarte)
187.- Iñaki García (Lasarte)
187.- Iraitz Irigoien (Andoain)
187.- Isaac Pousada (Donostia)
187.- Jagoba Irigoien (Andoain)
187.- Javier Álvarez (Errenteria)
187.- Javier Calleja (Donostia)
187.- Javier Fernández (Donostia)
187.- Javier Martínez Solana (La Rioja)
187.- Javier Sodupe (Urnieta)
187.- Jon Simón (Errenteria)
187.- José Antonio Álvarez (Errenteria)
187.- Juan Carlos Millán (Errenteria)
187.- Julen Guezuraga Cantero (Hondarribia)
187.- Luis Alegre (Lasarte)
187.- Mikel Echeverría (Errenteria)
187.- Mikel Gay (Donostia)
187.- Natxo Eguren Ormaetxea (Hondarribia)
187.- Samuel Guirado Velasco (Donostia)
187.- Xabier Zurutuza (Donostia)
187.- Yagoba Rodríguez Iñigo (Errenteria)
187.- Zigor Portu (Errenteria)
5.368
4.520
4.288
4.029
3.697
3.360
3.311
2.534
2.320
2.298
2.070
2.000
1.852
1.800
1.776
1.768
1.582
1.523
1.389
1.150
1.086
1.080
1.080
1.048
1.022
999 915
   883
   869
   774
   750
728
   721
   720
   720
   720
   720
   720
   697
   640
   638
636
   620
   614
   586
   570
   535
529
502
   496
487   
477
447
427
  413
407
396
396
382
375
360
354
334
330
330
330
314
310
304
299
298
287
247
247
244
231
230
224
220
204
184
183
180
180
174
170
165
157
157
150
150
144
144
144
144
143
142
139
139
135
133
131
126
125
124
122
117
117
117
117
114
110
109
105
99
99
99
98
98
97
95
93
91
90
90
90
90
90
90
90
90
84
84
84
82
81
81
80
76
76
75
74
67
64
61
60
59
53
52
52
52
50
50
50
49
49
49
49
49
49
49
48
45
45
45
45
44
41
41
36
36
34
34
34
34
34
34
34
30
21
17
16
15
14
14
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0

T
O
P

1
0





T
O
P

2
0










T

O

P


5

0






















T

O

P


1

0

0








































































T

O

P


2

0

0