1.- Raúl Ramos Ibarzabal (Donostia)
  2.- Pablo Goikoetxea (Donostia)
  3.- Óscar Parrondo (Donostia)
  4.- José Mari Muñoz Baroja (Donostia)
  5.- Jon Ramos (Urnieta)
  6.- Mikel Espinal Ormaetxea (Irun)
  7.- Abel Hernández (Elgoibar)
  8.- Tito Loza (Donostia)
  9.- Iván Jiménez los Santos (Errenteria)
10.- Aitor Badiola Urkia (Donostia)
2.033
2.010
2.005
2.000
1.900
1.801
1.618 
1.495
1.443
1.227
11.- Fermín Tena Rodríguez (Lasarte-Oria)
12.- Eneko Millán (Errenteria)
13.- Juantxo Albisu Elustondo (Errenteria)
14.- Julen Guezuraga Cantero (Hondarribia)
14.- Agustín Quintana Murillo (Azpeitia)
16.- Santiago Lorenzo Borda (Lasarte-Oria)
17.- Mario García Martínez (Hondarribia)
18.- Xanti Ramírez Quintana (Donostia)
19.- Javier Velasco (Lasarte-Oria)
20.- Antton Basterrika (Errenteria)
1.189
1.150
1.110
1.000
1.000
   960
   901
   787
   726
   717
21.- Mikel Fernández Ucar (Donostia)
21.- Igor Zubizarreta (Azkoitia)
23.- Haritz Lizarazu (Lezo)
24.- Jagoba Irigoien (Andoain)
25.- Noé Romero Luquín (Donostia)
26.- Carlos Pascual (Irun)
27.- Jon Aranguren (Azkoitia)
27.- Alejo Azkue (Azkoitia)
27.- Borja Fernández Areta (Donostia)
30.- Jon Rodríguez (Errenteria)
31.- Jon Iruretagoyena (Donostia)
32.- Alberto Gil (Hernani)
33.- Juan Ramón del Pozo Chico (Irun)
34.- Gabriel Zubillaga Azpiroz (Donostia)
   600
   600
   537
   522
   419
   415
   360
   360
   360
   330
   324
   308
   295
   263
35.- Yagoba Rodríguez Iñigo (Errenteria)
36.- Asier Vallejo Pascual (Donostia)
37.- Mikel Egibar (Donostia)
37.- Iñigo Pérez Domínguez (Urnieta)
39.- Jon Fernández Areta (Donostia)
39.- Eneko Ariznabarreta (Soraluze)
39.- Eneko Fernández (Arrasate)
39.- Samuel Guirado Velasco (Donostia)
39.- Lur Ibargutxi (Eibar)
39.- Rubén Lizarralde (Azkoitia)
39.- Javier Martínez Solano (La Rioja)
46.- Mikel Martínez Galdós (Lasarte-Oria)
47.- David Cordobés (Donostia)
48.- Iñigo Sagardia (Donostia)
49.- Iker Macía Lizarralde (Lezo)
50.- Álex Zubizarreta Susperregi (Lasarte-Oria)
   246
   237
   200
   200
   180
   180
   180
   180
   180
   180
   180
   176
   171
   145
   142
   140
51.- José Abad Casas (Irun)
52.- Diego Campos (Donostia)
53.- Toni González (Donostia)
54.- Iván Hernández López (Donostia)
54.- Aitor Reyes (Donostia)
56.- José Manuel González (Donostia)
57.- Aitor Alberdi (Azkoitia)
57.- José Agustín Arregi (Donostia)
57.- Aitor Balzategi (Arrasate)
57.- Manu Fernández (Azkoitia)
57.- Gorka Gerrikabeitia (Donostia)
57.- Igor González (Lasarte-Oria)
57.- Ander Huegun (Donostia)
57.- Ander Igarza (Donostia)
57.- Imanol Lijo (Bergara)
57.- Diego Martín (Azkoitia)
57.- Unai Martín Gómez (Donostia)
57.- Diego de Pedro (Donostia)
57.- Manu Sánchez (Eibar)
57.- Sergio Urriza (Mutriku)
57.- Guillermo Yagües (Donostia)
57.- Iñaki Zabaleta (Donostia)
73.- Ricar Moreno (Donostia)
74.- Javier Álvarez (Errenteria)
74.- Ibon Jaunarena (Errenteria)
74.- Adur Lekuona (Errenteria)
74.- Juan Carlos Millán (Errenteria)
74.- Jon Simón (Errenteria)
74.- Zigor Portu (Errenteria)
80.- Ander Zabaleta (Donostia)
81.- Asier Iparragirre (Donostia)
82.- Iñigo Montes Álvarez (Hondarribia)
83.- Iñaki Guruceaga (Hernani)
84.- Carlos Artegain (Urnieta)
84.- Jorge Infante (Donostia)
84.- Mikel Gay (Donostia)
87.- Auritz Zabaleta Aramburu (Irun)
88.- Javier Fernández (Donostia)
88.- Xabier Zurutuza (Donostia)
90.- Javier Manterola (Donostia)
91.- Aimar Caño (Donostia)
92.- José Antonio Álvarez (Errenteria)
92.- Isaac Pousada (Donostia)
94.- Eneko Sesma (Urnieta)
95.- Javier Albizuri (Azkoitia)
95.- Luis Alegre (Lasarte-oria)
95.- Agustín Blanco (Azkoitia)
95.- Fredy Bustamante (Billabona)
95.- Natxo Eguren Ormaetxea (Hondarribia)
95.- Iñaki Etxaniz (Azkoitia)
95.- José Expósito (Azpeitia)
95.- Javier Fernández (Azkoitia)
95.- Álex García (Lasarte-Oria)
95.- Iñaki García (Lasarte-Oria)
95.- Juan Igartua (Zumárraga)
95.- Juan Luis Illarramendi (Zarautz)
95.- Iñigo Iraeta (Azkoitia)
95.- José Mari Martínez (Lasarte-Oria)
   135      
   121
   109
      99
      99
      91
      90
      90
      90
      90
      90
      90
      90
      90
      90
      90
      90
      90
      90
      90
      90
      90
      84
      82
      82
      82
      82
      82
      82
      80
      73
      65
      64
      60
      60
      60
      59
      54
      54
      51
      50
      48
      48
      46
      45
      45
      45
      45
      45
      45
      45
      45
      45
      45
      45
      45
      45
      45

T
O
P

1
0
  
T
O
P

2
0
  


T

O

P








5

0
     


T

O

P





1

0

0
109.- Javier Sodupe (Urnieta)
110.- Carlos Lacunza (Donostia)
111.- Antonio Urrea (Donostia)
112.- Javier Calleja (Donostia)
113.- Diego Ibáñez (Donostia)
114.- José Yagües (Donostia)
115.- Iñigo Ciarsolo (Bergara)
115.- Mikel Echeverría (Donostia)
115.- Jon Erasun Heck (Donostia)
115.- Iraitz Irigoien (Andoain)
      40
      39
      35
      32
      17
        1
        0
        0
        0
        0

T
O
P

2
0
0
ATG Sailkapena
Nola funtzionatzen du?

2012 - XII - 15Erabiltzea.htmlshapeimage_21_link_0

Hasiera     Aurkezpena     Txapelketak       Sailkapena     Jokalariak     News    Foroa   Kolaboratzaileak     Merkatua       Linkak

RankingSailkapena_2019_I_01.htmlshapeimage_22_link_0
HistorikoaSailkapenahistorikoa.htmlshapeimage_23_link_0
EstatistikakSailkapenaEstatistikak.htmlshapeimage_24_link_0
Race RankingRaceSailkapena.htmlshapeimage_25_link_0
PalmaresaSailkapena_Palmaresa.htmlshapeimage_26_link_0