ATG Sailkapena
Nola funtzionatzen du?

2012 - XII - 31Erabiltzea.htmlshapeimage_4_link_0
  1.- Raúl Ramos Ibarzabal (Donostia)
  2.- Pablo Goikoetxea (Donostia)
  3.- Óscar Parrondo (Donostia)
  4.- José Mari Muñoz Baroja (Donostia)
  5.- Jon Ramos (Urnieta)
  6.- Mikel Espinal Ormaetxea (Irun)
  7.- Abel Hernández (Elgoibar)
  8.- Tito Loza (Donostia)
  9.- Iván Jiménez los Santos (Errenteria)
10.- Aitor Badiola Urkiola (Donostia)
2.033
2.010
2.005
2.000
1.900
1.801
1.618 
1.495
1.443
1.227
11.- Fermín Tena Rodríguez (Lasarte-Oria)
12.- Eneko Millán (Errenteria)
13.- Juantxo Albisu Elustondo (Errenteria)
14.- Julen Guezuraga Cantero (Hondarribia)
14.- Agustín Quintana Murillo (Azpeitia)
16.- Santiago Lorenzo Borda (Lasarte-Oria)
17.- Mario García Martínez (Hondarribia)
18.- Xanti Ramírez Quintana (Donostia)
19.- Javier Velasco (Lasarte-Oria)
20.- Antton Basterrika (Errenteria)
1.189
1.150
1.110
1.000
1.000
   960
   901
   787
   726
   717
21.- Igor Zubizarreta (Azkoitia)
22.- Mikel Fernández Ucar (Donostia)
23.- Haritz Lizarazu (Lezo)
24.- Jagoba Irigoien (Andoain)
25.- Noé Romero Luquín (Donostia)
26.- Carlos Pascual (Irun)
27.- Rubén Lizarralde (Azkoitia)
28.- Alejo Azkue (Azkoitia)
28.- Borja Fernández Areta (Donostia)
30.- Jon Rodríguez (Errenteria)
31.- Jon Iruretagoyena (Donostia)
32.- Alberto Gil (Hernani)
33.- Juan Ramón del Pozo Chico (Irun)
34.- Gabriel Zubillaga Azpiroz (Donostia)
   680
   600
   537
   522
   419
   415
   400
   360
   360
   330
   324
   308
   295
   263
35.- Yagoba Rodríguez Iñigo (Errenteria)
36.- Asier Vallejo Pascual (Donostia)
37.- Jon Aranguren (Azkoitia)
37.- Eneko Ariznabarreta (Soraluze)
39.- Mikel Egibar (Donostia)
39.- Iñigo Pérez Domínguez (Urnieta)
41.- Eneko Fernández (Arrasate)
42.- Lur Ibargutxi (Eibar)
43.- Jon Fernández Areta (Donostia)
43.- Samuel Guirado Velasco (Donostia)
43.- Javier Martínez Solano (La Rioja)
46.- Mikel Martínez Galdós (Lasarte-Oria)
47.- David Cordobés (Donostia)
48.- Iñigo Sagardia (Donostia)
49.- Iker Macía Lizarralde (Lezo)
50.- Álex Zubizarreta Susperregi (Lasarte-Oria)
   246
   237
   204
   204
   200
   200
   190
   186
   180
   180
   180
   176
   171
   145
   142
   140
51.- José Abad Casas (Irun)
51.- Sergio Urriza (Mutriku)
53.- Manu Sánchez (Eibar)
54.- Diego Martín (Azkoitia)
55.- Diego Campos (Donostia)
56.- Aitor Alberdi (Azkoitia)
57.- Toni González (Donostia)
58.- Iván Hernández López (Donostia)
58.- Aitor Reyes (Donostia)
58.- Manu Fernández (Azkoitia)
61.- Javier Fernández (Azkoitia)
62.- José Manuel González (Donostia)
63.- José Agustín Arregi (Donostia)
63.- Aitor Balzategi (Arrasate)
63.- Gorka Gerrikabeitia (Donostia)
63.- Igor González (Lasarte-Oria)
63.- Ander Huegun (Donostia)
63.- Ander Igarza (Donostia)
63.- Imanol Lijo (Bergara)
63.- Unai Martín Gómez (Donostia)
63.- Diego de Pedro (Donostia)
63.- Guillermo Yagües (Donostia)
63.- Iñaki Zabaleta (Donostia)
74.- Ricar Moreno (Donostia)
75.- Javier Álvarez (Errenteria)
75.- Ibon Jaunarena (Errenteria)
75.- Adur Lekuona (Errenteria)
75.- Juan Carlos Millán (Errenteria)
75.- Jon SImón (Errenteria)
75.- Zigor Portu (Errenteria)
81.- Javier Albizuri (Azkoitia)
82.- Iñigo Iraeta (Azkoitia)
82.- Ander Zabaleta (Donostia)
84.- Juan Luis Illarramendi (Zarautz)
85.- José Expósito (Azpeitia)
86.- Asier Iparragirre (Donostia)
87.- Agustín Blanco (Azkoitia)
88.- Iñigo Montes Álvarez (Hondarribia)
89.- Iñaki Guruceaga (Donostia)
90.- Carlos Artegain (Urnieta)
90.- Jorge Infante (Donostia)
90.- Mikel Gay (Donostia)
93.- Auritz Zabaleta Aranburu (Irun)
94.- Iñaki Etxaniz (Azkoitia)
95.- Javier Fernández (Donostia)
95.- Xabier Zurutuza (Donostia)
97.- Javier Manterola (Donostia)
98.- Aimar Caño (Donostia)
99.- José Antonio Álvarez (Errenteria)
99.- Isaac Pousada (Donostia)
    135      
    135
    133
    125
    121
    120
    109
      99
      99
      99
      95
      91
      90
      90
      90
      90
      90
      90
      90
      90
      90
      90
      90
      84
      82
      82
      82
      82
      82
      82
      81
      80
      80
      78
      75
      73
      69
      65
      64
      60
      60
      60
      59
      55
      54
      54
      51
      50
      48
      48

T
O
P

1
0
  
T
O
P

2
0
  


T

O

P








5

0
     


T

O

P





1

0

0
101.- Eneko Sesma (Urnieta)
102.- Luis Alegre (Lasarte-Oria)
102.- Fredy Bustamante (Billabona)
102.- Natxo Eguren Ormaetxea (Hondarribia)
102.- Álex García (Lasarte-Oria)
102.- Iñaki García (Lasarte-Oria)
102.- Juan Igartua (Zumarraga)
102.- José Mari Martínez (Lasarte.Oria)
109.- Javier Sodupe (Urnieta)
110.- Carlos Lacunza (Donostia)
111.- Antonio Urrea (Donostia)
112.- Javier Calleja (Donostia)
113.- Iñigo Ciarsolo (Bergara)
114.- Diego Ibáñez (Donostia)
115.- José Yagües (Donostia)
116.- Mikel Echeverría (Errenteria)
116.- Jon Erasun Heck (Donostia)
116.- Iraitz Irigoien (Andoain)
      46
      45
      45
      45
      45
      45
      45
      45
      40
      39
      35
      32
      21
      17
        1
        0
        0
        0





T
O
P

2
0
0

Hasiera     Aurkezpena     Txapelketak       Sailkapena     Jokalariak     News    Foroa   Kolaboratzaileak     Merkatua       Linkak

RankingSailkapena_2019_I_01.htmlshapeimage_22_link_0
HistorikoaSailkapenahistorikoa.htmlshapeimage_23_link_0
EstatistikakSailkapenaEstatistikak.htmlshapeimage_24_link_0
Race RankingRaceSailkapena.htmlshapeimage_25_link_0
PalmaresaSailkapena_Palmaresa.htmlshapeimage_26_link_0