ATG Ranking
¿Cómo funciona?

30 - IX - 2013Funciona.htmlshapeimage_4_link_0
RankingRanking_2.htmlshapeimage_5_link_0
HistóricoRankinghistorico.htmlshapeimage_6_link_0
EstadísticasRanking_Stats.htmlshapeimage_7_link_0
Race RankingRankingRace.htmlshapeimage_8_link_0
PalmarésRanking_Palmares.htmlshapeimage_9_link_0
  1.- Mikel Espinal Ormaetxea (Irun)
  2.- Agustín Quintana Murillo (Azkoitia)
  3.- Raúl Ramos Ibarzabal (Donostia)
  4.- Jon Ramos González (Urnieta)
  5.- Óscar Parrondo González (Donostia)
  6.- José Mari Muñoz-Baroja (Donostia)
  7.- Inko Mugika Lasa (Legorreta)
  8.- Pablo Muñoz-Baroja (Donostia)
  9.- Pablo Goikoetxea (Donostia)
 10.- Iván Jiménez los Santos (Errenteria)
 11.- Aitor Badiola Urkiola (Donostia)
 12.- Igor Zubizarreta Lasa (Azkoitia)
 13.- Jon Iruretagoyena Sustaeta (Donostia)
 14.- Juantxo Albisu Elustondo (Errenteria)
 15.- Jordi Juliá (Donostia)
 16.- Haritz Lizarazu Lasarte (Lezo)
 17.- Mikel Fernández Ucar (Donostia)
 18.- Abel Hernández Diego (Elgoibar)
 19.- Javier Velasco Arbide (Donostia)
 20.- Mikel Fernández Lasa (Tolosa)
 21.- Fermín Tena Rodríguez (Lasarte)
 22.- Jokin Ramos González (Urnieta)
 23.- Eugenio Moreno Vicuña (Donostia)
 24.- Gabriel Zubillaga Azpiroz (Donostia)
 25.- Eneko Millán Álvarez (Errenteria)
 26.- Jonathan Taborcia (Elgoibar)
 27.- Mario García Ramírez (Hondarribia)
 28.- Carlos Pascual Cuadrado (Irun)
 29.- Juan Lasa Lasa (Donostia)
 30.- Xanti Ramírez Quintana (Berango)
 31.- Lur Ibargutxi (Eibar)
 32.- Aitor Reyes González (Lasarte)
 33.- Alejo Azkue (Azkoitia)
 34.- Noé Romero Luquín (Donostia)
 35.- Iñigo Sagardia Fernández (Donostia)
 36.- Jesús María Aldaz (Ordizia)
 37.- Martín Celaya Aranguren (Tolosa)
 38.- Tito Loza Arnedo (Donostia)
 39.- Borja Fernández Areta (Donostia)
 39.- Claudio Bustamante Mendiluze (Donostia)
 39.- Iñigo Calzada Aranjuelo (Donostia)
 39.- Santi Lorenzo Borda (Lasarte)
 43.- Iván Hernández López (Donostia)
 44.- Antton Basterrika Agirre (Errenteria)
 45.- Mikel Egibar Gainza (Errenteria)
 46.- Markel Aranberri (Elgoibar)
 47.- Iker Macía Lizarralde (Lezo)
 48.- Álex Zubizarreta Susperregi (Lasarte)
 49.- Rubén Lizarralde (Azkoitia)
 50.- Arkaitz Mendoza Rodríguez (Donostia)
 51.- Toni González Díez (Donostia)
 52.- Unai Amilleta (Urnieta)
 53.- José Manuel González (Donostia)
 54.- Iñaki Guruceaga (Hernani)
 55.- Iñigo Pérez Domínguez (Donostia)
 56.- Juan Manuel Pecharromán (Ordizia) 
 57.- José Mari Martínez Urizar (Eibar)
 58.- Hibai San Sebastián Mujika (Zarautz)
 59.- Jon Aranguren (Azkoitia)
 60.- Mikel Villacorta (Ordizia)
 61.- Iñigo Garcés Garmendia (Tolosa)
 61.- Juan Ramón del Pozo Chico (Irun)
 63.- Diego Campos Cambero (Donostia)
 64.- Carlos Artegain Escudero (Urnieta)
 65.- Víctor Izquierdo Domínguez (Donostia)
 66.- Manu Sánchez (Eibar)
 67.- Juan Luis Illarramendi Roteta (Zarautz)
 68.- Jon Fernández Areta (Donostia)
 68.- Jon Zabaleta Basurto (Donostia)
 70.- Asier Vallejo Pascual (Donostia)
 71.- Aitor Alberdi (Azkoitia)
 72.- Eneko Sesma Alkorta (Urneita)
 72.- Unai Martín Gómez (Donostia)
 74.- Eneko Fernández (Arrasate)
 75.- Lander Imaz Mujika (Ordizia)
 75.- Marcos Amaya (Ordizia)
 75.- Unai Irizar (Ordizia)
 78.- Jon Rodríguez (Errenteria)
 79.- Iñigo Iraeta (Azkoitia)
 80.- Ricar Moreno (Donostia)
 81.- Fco. Javier Fernández del Pozo (Azkoitia)
 82.- Sergio Urriza (Mutriku)
 83.- Ander Zabaleta Ibarbia (Donostia)
 84.- Alberto Gil Cuello (Hernani)
 85.- Ibai Ugalde (Elgoibar)
 85.- Jabi Guallar (Elgoibar)
 87.- Oliver Adrián (Donostia)
 88.- Aitor Larramendi (Tolosa)
 89.- Aitor Hernández Diego (Elgoibar)
 90.- Joseba Iraola Calvo (Tolosa)
 91.- Adrian James Blakemore (Donostia)
 92.- Eneko Ariznabarreta (Soraluze)
 93.- Josu Barrena Uriarte (Donostia)
 93.- Ramón Movilla del Rey (Irun)
 95.- Javier Juantegi Yeregi (Donostia)
 95.- José Agustín Arregi (Donostia)
 95.- José Julián Eguren (Donostia)
 95.- Juanjo Bueno (Donostia)
 95.- Manex Irigaray Zubizarreta (Donostia)
100.- Gorka Merino (Elgoibar)
101.- Iñigo Ciarsolo (Elgoibar)
102.- David Cordobés (Santander)
103.- Gorka Ramos (Hondarribia)
103.- Iñigo Montes Álvarez (Hondarribia)
105.- Josean Jiménez Aizpuru (Donostia)
105.- Peio Mendoza Arregui (Donostia)
107.- Aitor Balzategi (Arrasate)
107.- Imanol Cid (Elgoibar)
107.- Martín Agea (Elgoibar)
110.- José Mari Rodríguez Rodríguez (Zarautz)
111.- Iñaki Zabaleta (Donostia)
112.- Manu Fernández (Azkoitia)
113.- Luis López (Elgoibar)
114.- Ekaitz Arrese (Azkoitia)
115.- Diego Martín (Azkoitia)
116.- Patricio Yaniz Goñi (Donostia)
117.- Martín Marcos (Ordizia)
117.- Mikel Irizar (Ordizia)
117.- Mikel Mendizabal (Ordizia)
117.- Ramón Zapata (Elgoibar)
121.- Javier Segura (Donostia)
122.- Álex Elicegui (Donostia)
122.- Joseba Lete Andonegi (Mutriku)
124.- Iñaki Goñi (Urnieta)
125.- Agustín Blanco (Azkoitia)
126.- Xabier Elicegui (Donostia)
127.- Adur Lekuona Biain (Errenteria)
127.- Asier Oskoz Odriozola (Errenteria)
127.- Ibon Basterrika (Errenteria)
131.- Fredy Bustamante (Billabona)
131.- Gorka Romero (Elgoibar)
132.- Javier Manterola (Donostia)
133.- Joanes Alkorta (Donostia)
134.- Ander Huegun (Donostia)
134.- Gorka Gerrikabeitia (Donostia)
134.- Gorka Goikoetxea (Hondarribia)
134.- Guillermo Yagües (Donostia)
134.- Imanol Lijo (Bergara)
134.- Iñaki Lomas Zugasti (Donostia)
134.- Jesús Mª Erzibengoa (Errenteria)
134.- Julen Etxeberria García (Donostia)
142.- Fran González Ramos (Ordizia)
142.- José Julián Barrigón Alustiza (Ordizia)
142.- Xabier Urteaga Urbina (Ordizia)
145.- Iñaki Etxaniz (Azkoitia)
146.- Javier Albizuri (Azkoitia)
146.- Xabier Maiza (Urnieta)
148.- Iban Conde (Urnieta)
148.- Santi Román (Urnieta)
150.- José Expósito (Azpeitia)
151.- Juan Carlos Cantero Fernández (Donostia)
152.- Iban Mateos (Ordizia)
153.- Iban Herrojo (Urnieta)
154.- Guillermo Ortega Eacuredo (Donostia)
154.- Jon Martínez Arbelaiz (Donostia)
154.- Sebas González (Donostia)
154.- Xabier de la Fuente Hilario (Donostia)
158.- Carlos Lacunza Oyarbide (Donostia)
159.- Iñigo Izaguirre (Errenteria)
160.- Albert Fernández (Donostia)
160.- José Abad Casas (Irun)
160.- Koldo Armendariz Barrenetxea (Zarautz)
163.- Aimar Caño (Donostia)
163.- Dioni Galparsoro (Ordizia)
163.- José Ángel Arratibel Eskisabel (Ordizia)
166.- Eduardo Paccini Duarte (Donostia)
166.- Ibon Jaunarena Marín (Errenteria) 
166.- Ibon Juaristi Ortuoste (Donostia)
166.- Ignacio Varona Iturri (Donostia)
166.- Jon Aguinaga Arostegi (Donostia)
166.- Jon Erasun Heck (Donostia)
166.- Jon Verges (Hondarribia)
166.- Jorge Infante (Hernani)
166.- Mikel Campos Celaya (Donostia)
166.- Pablo Aldave Zabaleta (Donostia)
176.- Christian Cantero (Donostia)
176.- Jon Ucín Aranjuelo (Donostia)
176.- Juan Igartua (Zumarraga)
176.- Juan Manuel Navarro (Elgoibar)
176.- Juan Manzano (Elgoibar)
176.- Luis Comendador (Donostia)
182.- Koldo López (Elgoibar)
183.- Luis García (Elgoibar)
183.- Oier Martínez (Elgoibar)
185.- Borja Paredes (Azkoitia)
185.- Ramón Sodupe (Urnieta)
187.- Andoni Martínez Fernández (Ordizia)
187.- Iker Calvo Nieto (Ordizia)
187.- Iker Pérez (Ordizia)
187.- Iñigo Zubeldia (Ordizia)
187.- Javi Iraola (Tolosa)
187.- Julen Ormaetxea (Ordizia)
187.- Mikel Pajares (Beasain)
194.- Iñigo Casis (Urnieta)
195.- Miguel Ángel Gil (Elgoibar)
196.- Diego Ibáñez (Donostia)
197.- Javier Izquierdo (Donostia)
198.- Mikel Martínez Galdós (Lasarte)
199.- Ander Igarza (Donostia)
199.- Kepa Camacho (Elgoibar)
201.- José Yagües (Donostia)
202.- Álex García (Lasarte)
202.- Antonio Urrea (Donostia)
202.- Asier Iparragirre (Donostia)
202.- Auritz Zabaleta Aramburu (Irun)
202.- Diego de Pedro (Donostia)
202.- Igor González (Lasarte)
202.- Iñaki García (Lasarte)
202.- Iraitz Irigoien (Andoain)
202.- Isaac Pousada (Donostia)
202.- Jagoba Irigoien (Andoain)
202.- Javier Álvarez (Errenteria)
202.- Javier Calleja (Donostia)
202.- Javier Fernández (Donostia)
202.- Javier Martínez Solana (La Rioja)
202.- Javier Sodupe (Urnieta)
202.- Jon Simón (Errenteria)
202.- José Antonio Álvarez (Errenteria)
202.- Juan Carlos Millán (Errenteria)
202.- Julen Guezuraga Cantero (Hondarribia)
202.- Luis Alegre (Lasarte)
202.- Mikel Echeverría (Errenteria)
202.- Mikel Gay (Donostia)
202.- Natxo Eguren Ormaetxea (Hondarribia)
202.- Samuel Guirado Velasco (Donostia)
202.- Xabier Zurutuza (Donostia)
202.- Yagoba Rodríguez Iñigo (Errenteria)
202.- Zigor Portu (Errenteria)
6.088
5.720
4.511
4.417
4.288
4.080
4.029
3.720
3.582
2.680
2.658
2.534
2.212
2.070
2.000
1.956
1.800
1.768
1.703
1.408
1.389
1.266
1.260
1.164
1.150
1.080 1.022   989
   903
   883
   869
   781
   774
   766
763
   750
   746
   728
   720
   720
   720
720
710
   680 
   674
640  
587
576
   570
562  
529
502
496
  487
479
477
453
450
447
427
424
424
413
411
408
407
396
360
360
359
354
347
347
334
330
330
330
322
314
304
302
277
260
248
247
247
230
224
220
218
217
204
188
188
180
180
180
180
180
170
165
157
150
150
147
147
144
144
144
143
135
133
131
126
125
124
117
117
117
117
114
110
110
109
105
101
99
99
99
98
97
95
93
90
90
90
90
90
90
90
90
84
84
84
82
81
81
76
76
75
74
67
64
60
60
60
60
59
53
52
52
52
50
50
50
49
49
49
49
49
49
49
49
49
49
45
45
45
45
45
45
44
41
41
36
36
34
34
34
34
34
34
34
30
21
17
16
15
14
14
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0

T
O
P

1
0





T
O
P

2
0










T

O

P


5

0






















T

O

P


1

0

0








































































T

O

P


2

0

0