ATG Ranking
¿Cómo funciona?

29 - VII - 2013Funciona.htmlshapeimage_4_link_0
RankingRanking_2.htmlshapeimage_5_link_0
HistóricoRankinghistorico.htmlshapeimage_6_link_0
EstadísticasRanking_Stats.htmlshapeimage_7_link_0
Race RankingRankingRace.htmlshapeimage_8_link_0
PalmarésRanking_Palmares.htmlshapeimage_9_link_0
  1.- Mikel Espinal Ormaetxea (Irun)
  2.- Óscar Parrondo González (Donostia)
  3.- Agustín Quintana Murillo (Azkoitia)
  4.- Inko Mugika Lasa (Legorreta)
  5.- Jon Ramos González (Urnieta)
  6.- José Mari Muñoz-Baroja (Donostia)
  7.- Raúl Ramos Ibarzabal (Donostia)
  8.- Aitor Badiola Urkiola (Donostia)
  9.- Igor Zubizarreta Lasa (Azkoitia)
 10.- Iván Jiménez los Santos (Errenteria)
 11.- Juantxo Albisu Elustondo (Errenteria)
 12.- Jordi Juliá (Donostia)
 13.- Mikel Fernández Ucar (Donostia)
 14.- Abel Hernández Diego (Elgoibar)
 15.- Jon Iruretagoyena Sustaeta (Donostia)
 16.- Pablo Goikoetxea (Donostia)
 17.- Haritz Lizarazu Lasarte (Lezo)
 18.- Javier Velasco Arbide (Donostia)
 19.- Tito Loza Arnedo (Donostia)
 20.- Fermín Tena Rodríguez (Lasarte)
 21.- Eneko Millán Álvarez (Errenteria)
 22.- Eugenio Moreno Vicuña (Donostia)
 22.- Jonathan Taborcia (Elgoibar)
 24.- Mikel Fernández Lasa (Tolosa)
 25.- Mario García Ramírez (Hondarribia)
 26.- Carlos Pascual Cuadrado (Irun)
 27.- Gabriel Zubillaga Azpiroz (Donostia)
 28.- Xanti Ramírez Quintana (Berango)
 29.- Lur Ibargutxi (Eibar)
 30.- Alejo Azkue (Azkoitia)
 31.- Jesús María Aldaz (Ordizia)
 32.- Aitor Reyes González (Lasarte)
 33.- Borja Fernández Areta (Donostia)
 33.- Claudio Bustamante Mendiluze (Donostia)
 33.- Iñigo Calzada Aranjuelo (Donostia)
 33.- Pablo Muñoz-Baroja (Donostia)
 33.- Santi Lorenzo Borda (Lasarte)
 38.- Martín Celaya Aranguren (Tolosa)
 39.- Markel Aranberri (Elgoibar)
 40.- Iñigo Sagardia Fernández (Donostia)
 41.- Antton Basterrika (Errenteria)
 42.- Mikel Egibar (Errenteria)
 43.- Noé Romero Luquín (Donostia)
 44.- Rubén Lizarralde (Azkoitia)
 45.- Iván Hernández López (Donostia) 
 46.- Iker Macía Lizarralde (Lezo)
 47.- José Manuel González (Donostia)
 48.- Iñaki Guruceaga (Hernani)
 49.- Juan Manuel Pecharromán (Ordizia)
 50.- Jon Aranguren (Azkoitia)
 51.- Juan Ramón del Pozo Chico (Irun)
 52.- Toni González Díez (Donostia)
 53.- Jagoba Irigoien (Andoain)
 54.- Mikel Villacorta (Ordizia)
 55.- Diego Campos Cambero (Donostia)
 56.- Iñigo Pérez Domínguez (Donostia)
 57.- Manu Sánchez (Eibar)
 58.- Juan Luis Illarramendi Roteta (Zarautz)
 58.- Álex Zubizarreta Susperregi (Lasarte)
 60.- Arkaitz Mendoza Rodríguez (Andoain)
 61.- Asier Vallejo Pascual (Donostia)
 62.- Jon Fernández Areta (Donostia)
 63.- Aitor Alberdi (Azkoitia)
 64.- Jokin Ramos González (Urnieta)
 65.- Eneko Fernández (Arrasate)
 66.- Lander Imaz Mujika (Ordizia)
 66.- Marcos Amaya (Ordizia)
 66.- Unai Irizar (Ordizia)
 69.- Iñigo Iraeta (Azkoitia)
 70.- Ricar Moreno (Donostia)
 71.- Eneko Sesma (Urnieta)
 72.- Unai Martín Gómez (Donostia)
 73.- Ibai Ugalde (Elgoibar)
 73.- Jabi Guallar (Elgoibar)
 75.- Iñigo Garcés Garmendia (Tolosa)
 76.- Oliver Adrián (Donostia)
 77.- Aitor Larramendi (Tolosa)
 78.- Aitor Hernández Diego (Elgoibar)
 79.- David Cordobés Gallo (Donostia)
 80.- Eneko Ariznabarreta (Soraluze)
 81.- Carlos Artegain Escudero (Urnieta)
 82.- Sergio Urriza Almenara (Mutriku)
 83.- Juan Lasa Lasa (Donostia)
 84.- Javier Juantegi Yeregi (Donostia)
 84.- José Agustín Arregi (Donostia)
 86.- Alberto Gil Cuello (Hernani)
 87.- Gorka Merino (Elgoibar)
 88.- Iñigo Ciarsolo (Bergara)
 89.- Adrian James Blakemore (Donostia)
 90.- Gorka Ramos (Hondarribia)
 90.- Iñigo Montes Álvarez (Hondarribia)
 92.- Aitor Balzategi (Arrasate)
 92.- Imanol Cid (Elgoibar)
 92.- Joseba Iraola (Tolosa)
 92.- Martín Agea (Elgoibar)
 96.- José María Rodríguez Rodríguez (Zarautz)
 97.- Jon Rodríguez (Errenteria)
 98.- Josu Barrena Uriarte (Donostia)
 98.- Ramón Movilla del Rey (Irun)
100.- Víctor Izquierdo (Donostia)
101.- Iñaki Zabaleta (Donostia)
102.- Manu Fernández (Azkoitia)
103.- Luis López (Elgoibar)
104.- Ekaitz Arrese (Azkoitia)
105.- Diego Martín (Azkoitia)
106.- Patricio Yaniz Goñi (Donostia)
107.- Javier Fernández (Azkoitia)
108.- Martín Marcos (Ordizia)
108.- Mikel Irizar (Ordizia)
108.- Mikel Mendizabal (Ordizia)
108.- Ramón Zapata (Elgoibar)
112.- Javier Segura (Donostia)
113.- Joseba Lete Andonegi (Mutriku)
114.- Agustín Blanco (Azkoitia)
115.- Adur Lekuona Biain (Errenteria)
115.- Asier Oskoz Odriozola (Errenteria)
115.- Ibon Basterrika (Errenteria)
118.- Josean Jiménez Aizpuru (Donostia)
118.- Peio Mendoza Arregui (Donostia)
120.- Gorka Romero (Elgoibar)
121.- Javier Manterola (Donostia)
122.- José Mari Martínez Uriarte (Eibar)
123.- Mikel Martínez Galdós (Lasarte)
124.- Ander Huegun (Donostia)
124.- Gorka Gerrikabeitia (Donostia)
124.- Gorka Goikoetxea (Hondarribia)
124.- Guillermo Yagües (Donostia)
124.- Hibai San Sebastián (Zarautz)
124.- Imanol Lijo (Bergara)
124.- Iñaki Lomas Zugasti (Donostia)
124.- Jesús Mª Erzibengoa (Errenteria)
132.- Fran González Ramos (Ordizia)
132.- José Julián Barrigón Alustiza (Ordizia)
132.- Xabier Urteaga Urbina (Ordizia)
135.- Iñaki Etxaniz (Azkoitia)
136.- Javier Albizuri (Azkoitia)
137.- Ander Zabaleta (Donostia)
138.- José Expósito (Azpeitia)
139.- Juan Carlos Cantero Fernández (Donostia)
140.- Iban Mateos (Ordizia)
141.- Álex Elicegui Mayor (Donostia)
142.- Jon Martínez Arbelaiz (Donostia)
143.- Carlos Lacunza Oyarbide (Donostia)
144.- Iñigo Izaguirre (Errenteria)
145.- José Abad Casas (Irun)
145.- Koldo Armendariz Barrenetxea (Zarautz)
145.- Xabier Elicegui (Donostia)
148.- Aimar Caño (Donostia)
148.- Dioni Galparsoro (Ordizia)
148.- José Ángel Arratibel Eskisabel (Ordizia)
151.- Eduardo Paccini Duarte (Donostia)
151.- Fredy Bustamante (Billabona)
151.- Ibon Jaunarena Marín (Errenteria)
151.- Jon Erasun Heck (Donostia)
151.- Jon Verges (Hondarribia)
151.- Jorge Infante (Hernani)
151.- Mikel Campos Celaya (Donostia)
158.- Juan Igartua (Zumarraga)
158.- Juan Manzano (Elgoibar)
158.- Juan Manuel Navarro (Elgoibar)
158.- Luis Comendador (Donostia)
162.- Koldo López (Elgoibar)
163.- Luis García (Elgoibar)
163.- Oier Martínez (Elgoibar)
165.- Javier Sodupe (Urnieta)
166.- Borja Paredes (Azkoitia)
166.- Ramón Sodupe (Urnieta)
168.- Andoni Martínez Fernández (Ordizia)
168.- Iker Calvo Nieto (Ordizia)
168.- Iker Pérez (Ordizia)
168.- Iñigo Zubeldia (Ordizia)
168.- Javi Iraola (Tolosa)
168.- Julen Ormaetxea (Ordizia)
168.- Mikel Pajares (Beasain)
175.- Miguel Ángel Gil (Elgoibar)
176.- Diego Ibáñez (Donostia)
177.- Javier Izquierdo (Donostia)
178.- Ander Igarza (Donostia)
178.- Kepa Camacho (Elgoibar)
180.- José Yagües (Donostia)
181.- Álex García (Lasarte)
181.- Antonio Urrea (Donostia)
181.- Asier Iparragirre (Donostia)
181.- Auritz Zabaleta Aramburu (Irun)
181.- Diego de Pedro (Donostia)
181.- Igor González (Lasarte)
181.- Iñaki García (Lasarte)
181.- Iraitz Irigoien (Andoain)
181.- Isaac Pousada (Donostia)
181.- Javier Álvarez (Errenteria)
181.- Javier Calleja (Donostia)
181.- Javier Fernández (Donostia)
181.- Javier Martínez Solana (La Rioja)
181.- Jon Simón (Errenteria)
181.- José Antonio Álvarez (Errenteria)
181.- Juan Carlos Millán (Errenteria)
181.- Julen Guezuraga Cantero (Hondarribia)
181.- Luis Alegre (Lasarte)
181.- Mikel Echeverría (Errenteria)
181.- Mikel Gay (Donostia)
181.- Natxo Eguren Ormaetxea (Hondarribia)
181.- Samuel Guirado Velasco (Donostia)
181.- Xabier Zurutuza (Donostia)
181.- Yagoba Rodríguez Iñigo (Errenteria)
181.- Zigor Portu (Errenteria)
5.398
4.555
4.520
4.029
3.705
3.360
3.311
2.578
2.534
2.320
2.070
2.000
1.800
1.768
1.636
1.582
1.525
1.518
1.478
1.369
1.150
1.080
1.080
1.048
1.022
1.015
999
   993
   869
   774
   750
   721
   720
   720
   720
   720
   720
   697
   640
   638
   620
   614
   586
   570
   538
   498
   496
   487
   477
   447
   445
   442
   432
   427
  413
409
407
396
396
382
380
360
354
344
334
330
330
330
314
304
298
287
247
247
244
230
224
220
207
204
199
184
183
180
180
174
170
165
157
150
150
144
144
144
144
143
142
139
139
138
   135
133
131
126
125
124
122
117
117
117
117
114
110
105
99
99
99
98
98
97
95
93
91
90
90
90
90
90
90
90
90
84
84
84
82
81
80
75
74
67
61
60
59
53
52
52
52
50
50
50
49
49
49
49
49
49
49
45
45
45
45
44
41
41
40
36
36
34
34
34
34
34
34
34
21
17
16
14
14
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0

T
O
P

1
0





T
O
P

2
0










T

O

P


5

0






















T

O

P


1

0

0








































































T

O

P


2

0

0