ATG Ranking
¿Cómo funciona?

11 - III - 2013Funciona.htmlshapeimage_4_link_0
  1.- José Mari Muñoz-Baroja (Donostia)
  2.- Jon Ramos González (Urnieta)
  3.- Raúl Ramos Ibarzabal (Donostia)
  4.- Pablo Goikoetxea (Donostia)
  5.- Óscar Parrondo González (Donostia)
  6.- Mikel Espinal Ormaetxea (Irun)
  7.- Mikel Fernández Ucar (Donostia)
  8.- Abel Hernández Diego (Elgoibar)
  9.- Iván Jiménez los Santos (Errenteria)
10.- Tito Loza Arnedo (Donostia)
11.- Aitor Badiola Urkiola (Donostia)
12.- Fermín Tena Rodríguez (Lasarte-Oria)
13.- Juantxo Albisu Elustondo (Errenteria)
14.- Eneko Millán Álvarez (Errenteria)
15.- Agustín Quintana Murillo (Azkoitia)
15.- Julen Guezuraga Cantero (Hondarribia)
17.- Santiago Lorenzo Borda (Lasarte-Oria)
18.- Javier Velasco Arbide (Lasarte-Oria)
19.- Mario García Ramírez (Hondarribia)
20.- Xanti Ramírez Quintana (Donostia)
21.- Borja Fernández Areta (Donostia)
21.- Claudio Bustamante Mendiluze (Donostia)
23.- Antton Basterrika (Errenteria)
24.- Igor Zubizarreta (Azkoitia)
25.- Haritz Lizarazu Lasarte (Lezo)
26.- Jagoba Irigoien (Andoain)
27.- Noé Romero Luquín (Donostia)
28.- Carlos Pascual Cuadrado (Irun)
29.- Jon Iruretagoyena Sustaeta (Donostia)
30.- Rubén Lizarralde (Azkoitia)
31.- Alberto Gil Cuello (Hernani)
32.- Alejo Azkue (Azkoitia)
32.- Eugenio Moreno Vicuña (Donostia)
32.- Jon Fernández Areta (Donostia)
32.- Pablo Muñoz-Baroja (Donostia)
36.- Gabriel Zubillaga Azpiroz (Donostia)
37.- Jon Rodríguez (Errenteria)
38.- Juan Ramón del Pozo Chico (Irun)
39.- Iñigo Pérez Domínguez (Donostia)
40.- Asier Vallejo Pascual (Donostia)
41.- Mikel Egibar (Errenteria)
42.- Yagoba Rodríguez Iñigo (Errenteria)
43.- Álex Zubizarreta Susperregi (Lasarte-Oria)
44.- Eneko Ariznabarreta (Soraluze)
44.- Jon Aranguren (Azkoitia)
46.- Iker Macía Lizarralde (Lezo)
47.- Eneko Fernández (Arrasate)
48.- José Abad Casas (Irun)
49.- Lur Ibargutxi (Eibar)
50.- Inko Mujika Lasa (Legorreta)
50.- Javier Martínez Solana (La Rioja)
50.- Samuel Guirado Velasco (Donostia)
53.- Mikel Martínez Galdós (Lasarte-Oria)
54.- Ricar Moreno (Donostia)
55.- Iván Hernández López (Donostia)
56.- David Cordobés Gallo (Donostia)
57.- Toni González (Donostia)
58.- Aitor Reyes González (Donostia)
59.- Iñigo Sagardia Fernández (Donostia)
60.- Sergio Urriza (Mutriku)
61.- Manu Sánchez (Eibar)
62.- Diego Martín (Azkoitia)
62.- Iñigo Montes Álvarez (Hondarribia)
64.- Diego Campos (Donostia)
65.- Aitor Alberdi (Azkoitia)
66.- Manu Fernández (Azkoitia)
67.- Javier Fernández (Azkoitia)
68.- José Manuel González (Donostia)
69.- José Agustín Arregi (Donostia)
69.- Aitor Balzategi (Arrasate)
69.- Gorka Gerrikabeitia (Donostia)
69.- Igor González (Lasarte-Oria)
69.- Ander Huegun (Donostia)
69.- Ander Igarza (Donostia)
69.- Imanol Lijo (Bergara)
69.- Unai Martín Gómez (Donostia)
69.- Diego de Pedro (Donostia)
69.- Guillermo Yagües (Donostia)
69.- Iñaki Zabaleta (Donostia)
69.- Hibai San Sebastián (Zarautz)
69.- Gorka Goikoetxea (Hondarribia)
69.- Iñaki Lomas Zugasti (Donostia)
69.- Jesús Mª Erzibengoa Elustondo (Errenteria)
84.- Javier Álvarez (Errenteria)
84.- Ibon Jaunarena (Errenteria)
84.- Adur Lekuona (Errenteria)
84.- Juan Carlos Millán Errenteria)
84.- Jon Simón (Errenteria)
84.- Zigor Portu (Errenteria)
90.- Javier Albizuri (Azkoitia)
91.- Iñigo Iraeta (Azkoitia)
91.- Ander Zabaleta (Donostia)
93.- Juan Luis Illarramendi (Zarautz)
94.- José Expósito (Azpeitia)
95.- Asier Iparragirre (Donostia)
96.- Agustín Blanco (Azkoitia)
97.- Iñaki Guruceaga (Hernani)
98.- Carlos Artegain (Urnieta)
98.- Jorge Infante (Donostia)
98.- Mikel Gay (Donostia)
98.- Jon Martínez Arbelaiz (Donostia)
98.- Gorka Ramos (Hondarribia)
103.- Auritz Zabaleta Aramburu (Irun)
104.- Iñaki Etxaniz (Azkoitia)
105.- Javier Fernández (Donostia)
105.- Xabier Zurutuza (Donostia)
107.- Javier Manterola (Donostia)
108.- Aimar Caño (Donostia)
109.- Jon Erasun Heck (Donostia)
109.- Eduardo Paccini Duarte (Donostia)
109.- Jon Verges (Hondarribia)
112.- José Antonio Álvarez (Errenteria)
112.- Isaac Pousada (Donostia)
114.- Eneko Sesma (Urnieta)
115.- Luis Comendador (Donostia)
115.- Luis Alegre (Lasarte-Oria)
115.- Fredy Bustamante (Billabona)
115.- Natxo Eguren Ormaetxea (Hondarribia)
115.- Álex García (Lasarte-Oria)
115.- Iñaki García (Lasarte-Oria)
115.- Juan Igartua (Zumarraga)
115.- José Mari Martínez (Lasarte-Oria)
123.- Javier Sodupe (Urnieta)
124.- Carlos Lacunza (Donostia)
125.- Antonio Urrea (Donostia)
126.- Javier Calleja (Donostia)
127.- Iñigo Ciarsolo (Bergara)
128.- Diego Ibáñez (Donostia)
129.- José Yagües (Donostia)
130.- Mikel Echeverría (Errenteria)
130.- Iraitz Irigoien (Andoain)
4.000
2.620
2.393
2.190
2.005
1.981
1.800
1.798
1.568
1.495
1.407
1.369
1.203
1.150
1.000
1.000
   960
   906
   901
   861
   720
   720
   717
   680
   627
   522
   468
   415
   414
   400
   398
   360
   360
   360
   360
   353
   330
   295
   290
   286
   260
   246
   230
   204
   204
   191
   190
   187
   186
   180
   180
   180
   176
   174
   173
   171
   158
   151
   145
   135
   133
   125
   125
   121
   120
     99
     95
     91
     90
     90
     90
     90
     90
     90
     90
     90
     90
     90
     90
     90
     90
     90
     90
     82
     82
     82
     82
     82
     82
     81
     80
     80
     78
     75
     73
     69
     64
     60
     60
     60
     60
     60
     59
     55
     54
     51
     50
     49
     49
     49
     49
     48
     48
     46
     45
     45
     45
     45
     45
     45
     45
     45
     40
     39
     35
     32
     21
     17
       1
       0
       0

T
O
P

1
0





T
O
P

2
0










T

O

P


5

0
























T

O

P


1

0

0




































T

O

P


2

0

0
RankingRanking_2.htmlshapeimage_8_link_0
HistóricoRankinghistorico.htmlshapeimage_9_link_0
EstadísticasRanking_Stats.htmlshapeimage_10_link_0
Race RankingRankingRace.htmlshapeimage_11_link_0
PalmarésRanking_Palmares.htmlshapeimage_12_link_0